South Bay Interclub: Men's Doubles StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamCourtsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Manhattan Country Club13.541080.0%13100054.2%212743.8%25525050.5%
MCC Duex1532060.0%7101038.9%161551.6%17217649.4%
Alta Vista10.531075.0%960056.2%181456.2%18016652.0%
South Bay Tennis Center1223040.0%11100052.4%272354.0%28427950.4%
The Kramer Club923040.0%960156.2%201754.1%19818751.4%
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club50400.0%490030.8%101638.5%11414544.0%