SOUTH BAY INTERCLUB LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club

30850 Hawthorne Blvd Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
Get Google Directions

Phone: 310.541.2523

Dates
Team Team (W/L/T) Courts Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 11/28 11/14 11/07 10/24
Manhattan Country Club 0/0/0 35 37 461 10/10 1 5 2 4
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club 0/0/0 32 42 513 10/10 4 3 3 3
MCC Duex 0/0/0 24 46 411 10/10 4 0 4 2
The Kramer Club 0/0/0 19 38 354 10/10 3 2 0 2
South Bay Tennis Center 0/0/0 18 50 426 10/10 1 1 3 3
Alta Vista 0/0/0 7 37 313 10/10 0 3 2 0

South Bay Interclub: Men's Doubles MatchesPrint Match Results

South Bay Interclub: Men's Doubles StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamCourtsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club3282080.0%31160066.0%614259.2%58551353.3%
Manhattan Country Club3573070.0%41130174.5%683764.8%58546155.9%
MCC Duex2455050.0%19250043.2%354643.2%40141149.4%
The Kramer Club1954150.0%19211046.3%413851.9%35035449.7%
South Bay Tennis Center1837030.0%15230039.5%265034.2%32542643.3%
Alta Vista718110.0%62011016.2%193733.9%23231342.6%

Schedule

SEP
12
Wednesday
The Kramer Club
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
MCC Duex
H
SEP
26
Wednesday
Manhattan Country Club
A
OCT
3
Wednesday
South Bay Tennis Center
H
OCT
10
Wednesday
Alta Vista
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
The Kramer Club
H
OCT
24
Wednesday
MCC Duex
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Manhattan Country Club
H
NOV
14
Wednesday
South Bay Tennis Center
A
NOV
28
Rained Out
Alta Vista
H
NOV
28
Rain Date
NOV
28
Rain Date
NOV
28
Rain Date
DEC
12
Wednesday     [Nov 28]  
Alta Vista
H
JAN
16
Playoffs
JAN
16
Playoffs
JAN
23
Playoffs

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.