SOUTH BAY INTERCLUB LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

MCC Duex

1330 Parkview Ave. Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
Get Google Directions

Phone: 310.546.5656
Club Website

Dates
Team Team (W/L/T) Courts Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08 05/01
Manhattan Country Club 4/1/0 13.5 27 250 5/10 3 0.5 3
MCC Duex 3/2/0 15 15 176 5/10 3 4 4
Alta Vista 3/1/0 10.5 14 166 4/10 3.5 1
South Bay Tennis Center 2/3/0 12 23 279 5/10 2 3 2
The Kramer Club 2/3/0 9 17 187 5/10 1 0 3
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club 0/4/0 5 16 145 4/10 1 2

South Bay Interclub: Men's Doubles StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamCourtsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Manhattan Country Club13.541080.0%13100054.2%212743.8%25525050.5%
MCC Duex1532060.0%7101038.9%161551.6%17217649.4%
Alta Vista10.531075.0%960056.2%181456.2%18016652.0%
South Bay Tennis Center1223040.0%11100052.4%272354.0%28427950.4%
The Kramer Club923040.0%960156.2%201754.1%19818751.4%
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club50400.0%490030.8%101638.5%11414544.0%

Schedule

APR
17
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Manhattan Country Club
A
APR
24
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Alta Vista
H
MAY
1
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club
H
MAY
8
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
The Kramer Club
H
MAY
15
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
South Bay Tennis Center
A
MAY
22
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club
A
MAY
29
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Alta Vista
A
JUN
5
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Manhattan Country Club
H
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
The Kramer Club
A
JUN
19
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
South Bay Tennis Center
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms