SOUTH BAY INTERCLUB LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Alta Vista

715 Julia Avenue, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
Get Google Directions

Phone: 310-318-0670
Club Website
Captain: Jarrod Quan

Team Team (W/L/T) Courts Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 04/17
Manhattan Country Club 1/0/0 4 7 66 1/10 4
The Kramer Club 1/0/0 3 3 42 1/10 3
Alta Vista 1/0/0 3 6 56 1/10 3
MCC Duex 0/1/0 3 6 69 1/10 3
South Bay Tennis Center 0/1/0 2 4 60 1/10 2
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club 0/1/0 1 6 55 1/10 1

South Bay Interclub: Men's Doubles MatchesPrint Match Results


South Bay Interclub: Men's Doubles StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamCourtsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Manhattan Country Club4100100.0%530062.5%6746.2%696651.1%
The Kramer Club3100100.0%310075.0%6366.7%554256.7%
Alta Vista3100100.0%220050.0%4640.0%605651.7%
MCC Duex30100.0%350037.5%7653.8%666948.9%
South Bay Tennis Center20100.0%220050.0%6460.0%566048.3%
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club10100.0%130025.0%3633.3%425543.3%

Schedule

APR
17
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
South Bay Tennis Center
H
APR
24
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
MCC Duex
A
MAY
1
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
The Kramer Club
H
MAY
8
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Manhattan Country Club
A
MAY
15
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club
H
MAY
22
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
The Kramer Club
A
MAY
29
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
MCC Duex
H
JUN
5
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
South Bay Tennis Center
A
JUN
12
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
Manhattan Country Club
H
JUN
19
Wednesday - 07:00 pm
PRC - Peninsual Racquet Club
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms